16-18 September 2020
Europe/Warsaw timezone

Participant List

156 participants

XDC 2020 Registration

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Connor Abbott
Sreerenj Balachandran
Robert Beckett Collabora
Rajneesh Bhardwaj AMD
Jakob Bornecrantz Collabora
Kevin Brace Brace Computer Laboratory
Boris Brezillon Collabora
Ivan Briano Intel
Antonio Caggiano Collabora
José María Casanova Crespo Igalia
Madhav Chauhan AMD
Nanley Chery Intel
Jeremy Cline Red Hat
Davide Cristini
Jordan Crouse Qualcomm Innovation Center, Inc.
Nirmoy Das
Alex Deucher AMD
Chris Diamand Arm Ltd
Hardy Doelfel
Liviu Dudau Arm Ltd
Michał Dzwoniarski
Michel Dänzer Red Hat
Antonin Décimo
Marcus Edel Collabora
Jason Ekstrand Intel
Eric Engestrom Mesa
Paul Ewing
Erik Faye-Lund Collabora
Mark Filion Collabora
Heinrich Fink
Robert Foss Linaro
Alexandros Frantzis Collabora
Spencer Fricke Samsung
Drew Fustini BeagleBoard.org Foundation
Ezequiel Garcia Collabora, Ltd.
Ricardo Garcia Igalia
Rohan Garg Collabora Ltd
Karen Ghavam LunarG
Sagar Ghuge Intel
Roman Gilg
Christian Gmeiner etnaviv
Arcady Goldmints-Orlov Igalia
Paulo Gomes
Veerabadhran Gopalakrishnan
Kenneth Graunke Intel
Pierre-Loup Griffais Valve Software
Dominik Grzegorzek
Anshuman Gupta
Vaibhav Gupta
Guido Günther
Christoph Haag Collabora
Carsten Haitzler Arm
Peter Harris OpenText
Chris Healy
Karol Herbst Red Hat/Nouveau
Matthieu Herrb
Liam Hinzman College (Hobbyist Vulkan Developer)
Duncan Hopkins
Kenji Hosokawa
Ryan Houdek
Ray Huang AMD
Samuel Iglesias Gonsálvez Igalia
Andy Irving University of Leeds
Luna Jernberg
James Jones NVIDIA
Norbert Kamiński 3mdeb Embedded Systems Consulting
Eleni Katsoula Collabora
Zbigniew Kempczyński
Vasily Khoruzhick Lima
Mario Kleiner Psychtoolbox-3, Medical Innovations Incubator Tuebingen
Timur Kristóf Valve
Sebastian Krzyszkowiak Purism
Janusz Krzysztofik Intel
Piotr Król 3mdeb Embedded Systems Consulting
Dawid Kurek
Suresh Kurmi
Erik Kurzinger
Lionel Landwerlin Intel
Michael Larabel
Sameer Lattannavar
Luke Leighton Libre Ethical Technology
Michelle Lin
David Ludovino Replicant
Camilla Löwy
Usama Mahboob
Mihail Marinov
Yogesh Mohan Marimuthu
Daniel Mrzyglod
Gwan-gyeong Mun Intel
Jesse Natalie Microsoft
Ankit Nautiyal
Manasi Navare Intel Corporation
Italo Nicola Collabora
Bas Nieuwenhuizen Google / RADV
Vinicius Oliveira
Jian-Hong Pan
Prabhat Pandey Intel Technology India PVT LTD
Vivek Pandya
Arunpravin Paneer Selvam
Junku Park
Emmanuel Gil Peyrot
Anuj Phogat Intel
Uday Kiran Pichika
Maciej Pijanowski 3mdeb Embedded Systems Consulting
Laurent Pinchart Ideas on Board Oy
Steve Pronovost Microsoft
Tapani Pälli Intel
Srinath Rao
Sam Ravnborg SKOV A/S
John Einar Reitan Arm Norway AS
Leandro Ribeiro Collabora
Maxime Ripard Cerno
Neil Roberts Igalia
Alyssa Rosenzweig Panfrost (Collabora)
Sandro SILVESTRE
Jan Schmidt Centricular Ltd
Carl Schwan KDE
Daniel Schürmann Valve
Sumit Semwal Linaro
Simon Ser SourceHut
Shashank Sharma Mr
Rodrigo Siqueira AMD
Cezary Sobczak 3mdeb Embedded Systems Consulting
Georges Basile Stavracas Neto Endless OS Foundation
Eleni Maria Stea Igalia
Daniel Stone Collabora
John Stultz Linaro
Mateusz Tabaka
Benjamin Tissoires Red Hat
Iago Toral Igalia
Neil Trevett NVIDIA
Charles Turner Igalia S.L.
Alexey Ugnichev
Tomi Valkeinen
Emil Velikov Collabora
Gijs Vermeulen
Daniel Vetter Intel
Marius Vlad
Melissa Wen University of São Paulo
Harry Wentland AMD
Tyler Wilcock
Michał Winiarski Intel
Georges Winkenbach Google
Trevor Woerner
Gert Wollny Collabora Ltd
David Worsham
Vlad Zahorodnii KDE
Alex Zhang
Andrew Zhi AMD
Jan Zieliński
Carlos santa Intel
Jonas Ådahl Red Hat
Łukasz Łaguna
Marcin Ślusarz Intel
Tomasz Żyjewski 3mdeb Embedded Systems Consulting
Taowa
Platinum sponsor

Gold sponsors

Silver sponsors

Bronze sponsors

Supporter sponsors

Website hosting donated by
LWN.net